Welcome to the registered graduates page. Here you will find everyone that has already registered for the 2022 GHS All Class Reunion. The table below is filtered by year and you are able to scroll down the list.
Last Name
First Name
Year
Maiden Name
Bell
Vickie
Buechler
Mitch
Buechler
Jack
Christiansen
Brooke
Espeland
Sam
Flores
Sarah
Flores
Rachel
Freund
Dan
Konopaski
Daren
Martin
Gary
McLaughlin
Jim
Muggli
Carolyn
Wesen
Stidman
Garry
Sundby
Linda
Nash
Yoakam
Mark
Graham
Maurice
1943
Breigenzer
Everett
1944
Eayrs
Dorothy
1947
Dolson
Durell
William
1948
Shepard
Patsy
1948
Pattison
Gallagher
Roberta
1950
Cotton
Jakanoski
Nadine
1950
Snyder
Johnson
Lois
1950
Stahl
Sillerud
Verda
1950
Smith
Dalby
John
1951
Donway
Joycelyn
1951
Luckman
Hill
Joyce
1951
Rawe
Patterson
Ralph
1951
Farrell
Glenda
1952
Gideon
Graham
Marlyn
1952
Jackson
Bob
1952
Martin
Betty
1952
Whitbread
Russell
Max
1952
Wallem
Alice
1952
Dolson
Buechler
Edwin (Ed)
1953
Dix
Carl
1953
Krusee
Paul
1953
Matuska
Dolores
1953
Candee
Matuska
Tom
1953
Sullivan
James
1953
Erickson
Carl
1954
Johnson
Duane
1954
Just-Lightfoot
Jennie
1954
Larsen
Akre
Richard
1955
Buell
Annie
1955
Larsen
DeDobbeleer
Don
1955
Eatinger
Charles
1955
Jackson
Marlene
1955
Bauer
McIntyre
Jim
1955
Trang
Myron
1955
Uphaus
Bill
1955
Hanvold
Karen
1956
Mullen
Hicks
Janet
1956
Uphaus
Johnson
Bea
1956
Murr
McIntyre
Lois
1956
Mattfeldt
Nelson
Deanna
1956
O�Neil
Borgen
Barbara
1957
Bjorgo
Cotton
Dick
1957
Dorr
Lee
1957
Evenrude
Penny
1957
Evenrude
Granada
Carol
1957
Uphaus
Hanson
David
1957
Johnson
Dale
1957
Martin
Gary J
1957
McIntyre
Jack
1957
Miller
Richard
1957
Riggin Stratton
Darlene
1957
Hill
Taylor
Daniel
1957
Abercrombie
Marlene
1958
Cotton
Bamford
Myrt
1958
Dale
Carney
Earlene
1958
Schmitz
Carter
Robert
1958
Cornwell
Paul
1958
Cotter
James
1958
Hartsock
Gene
1958
Kaul
Ken
1958
Knierim
John David
1958
Mondell
Diane
1958
Olson
Olk
Ailene
1958
Dokken
Olson
Richard
1958
Richter
Kathleen
1958
Richter
Sonsteng
Stan
1958
Zighera
Barbara
1958
Nelson
Baker
Richard
1959
Bartlett
Sandra
1959
Liebrand
Dungan
Sandy
1959
Uphaus
Fairclough
George
1959
Hanson
Ann
1959
Humphrey
Jim
1959
Lacock
DuAnn
1959
Miller
McVee
Marlene
1959
Swenson
Archambeault
Gerald
1960
Bailey
Marian
1960
Boston
Carney
Jim
1960
Cleveland
Carl
1960
Cornwell
Gwen
1960
Rogers
Dascher
Darlyne
1960
Dascher
Flaten
Clifton (Bud)
1960
Hand
Vivian
1960
Engstrom
Konopaski
Colleen
1960
Bjorgo
Lamb
Deanna
1960
Harper
Luse
Blake
1960
Murch
Bill
1960
Myhre
Ruth
1960
Swenson
Neuleib
Patricia
1960
Stein
Porteen
Carlo
1960
Rice
Sid
1960
Schmidt
Ron
1960
Thill
Jim
1960
Widhalm
Marilyn
1960
Murphy
Billingsley
Jack
1961
Bryant
Tom
1961
Carter
Reney
1961
Schweigert
Combs
Richard
1961
Craig
Richard
1961
Gilbert
Ken
1961
Hueth
Richard
1961
Leistiko
Mark
1961
Mass
Alyce
1961
Knaff
Oliver
Joyce
1961
Jones
Olson
Jay
1961
Pierini
Carol
1961
Hopstad
Porteen
Marvin
1961
Rex
Gayle
1961
Richter
Schye
Jack
1961
St Clair
Charles
1961
Truex
Gwen
1961
Moen
Wartnow
Billie
1961
Bice
Wood
Peggy
1961
Hoffmann
Anderson
Gwendolyn
1962
Hopstad
Baker
Jerry
1962
Clark
Wanda
1962
Nelson
DeDobbeleer
Maria
1962
Maxness
Deleary
Jerry
1962
Flaten
Jeanette
1962
Murch
Grant
Larry
1962
Hamilton
Diane
1962
Cotton
Hanson
Ronald
1962
Hanson
Donald
1962
Hetrick
Gary
1962
Johnson
Dean
1962
Knaff
Brian
1962
Knaff
Jim
1962
Knierim
Kari Lee
1962
Gallagher
Lockwood
James
1962
Myhre
Gary
1962
Page
Michele
1962
Etchart
Pedersen
Joan
1962
Kamrud
Sander
Susan
1962
Quinlivan
Schmidt
Carol
1962
Jones
Thill
Mike
1962
Wall
Michael
1962
Arnold
Randon (R J)
1963
Dix
Lee
1963
Dungan
Bob
1963
Esselbach
Marygene
1963
Benson
Freund
Randy
1963
Kjelstrup
Hancock
Quentin
1963
Johnson
Smiley
1963
Johnson
Gary
1963
Keys
Chris
1963
Lamphier
Diane
1963
Langsdorf
Ed
1963
Northup
Emitt
1963
Ogden
Diana
1963
Hall
Potter
Robert
1963
Potter
Richard (Dick)
1963
Robinson
Tom
1963
Stearns
Arlene
1963
McGovern
Swenson
Leonard
1963
Trang
Richard
1963
Watson
Claudia
1963
Blomer
Zavalney
John
1963
Blomer
Bernard
1964
Dees
Kathie
1964
Dix
Glenda
1964
Olson
Dobrovolny
Robert
1964
Knaff
Nicholas
1964
Larsen
Connie
1964
Ford
Logan
Michael
1964
Markle
Jack
1964
Nakamine
Norma
1964
Moen
Newton
Terry
1964
Nixdorf
Dale
1964
Nixdorf
Dennis
1964
Parke
Marilyn
1964
Southland
Reddick
Donald
1964
Sims
Valentina
1964
Woroszka
Taylor
Allen Roy
1964
Wells
Evelyn
1964
Wesen
Whittle
Phil
1964
Bass
LaVerne
1965
Carter
Linda
1965
Hart
Doll
Cheri
1965
Billingsley
Edwards
Cherie
1965
Bell
Fassett
Clifford
1965
Garwood
Patricia
1965
Wesen
Herron
Vivienne
1965
Beck
Kelly
Lenora
1965
Lasar
Kinzell
Rick
1965

Registered Graduates